in der Halle Theresienfeld ("T") und Krumbach ("K") / Jugend, Damen, Herren
SA, 10. Oktober | 12.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 9,5 | Aspang | 6 : 0 |
K |
SA, 17. Oktober | 16.30 Uhr | Herren AH Orthuber | Hochneuk. | 4 : 2 | K |
SO, 18. Oktober | 9.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 8,5 | Payerbach | 0 : 6 | K |
SO, 18. Oktober | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Herren 3/Jugend | Enz. & friends | 3 : 3 | T |
SA, 24. Oktober | 12.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 9,5 | Seebenstein | 2 : 4 | K |
SA, 31. Oktober | 16.30 Uhr | Herren AH Orthuber | Landsknechte |
3 : 3 |
K |
SO, 8. November | 13.30 Uhr | Enzenreith & friends | Pottendorf | 4 : 2 | T |
SO, 8. November | 14.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 8,5 | Schwarzau | 0 : 6 | K |
SA, 14. November | 14.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Damen 1 | Hönigmann | 6 : 0 | T |
SO, 15. November | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Herren 3/Jugend | Theresienfeld | 3 : 3 | T |
SA, 21. November | 12.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 9,5 | Seebenstein | 2 : 4 | K |
SO, 6. Dezember | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Herren 3/Jugend | Trauner Bau | 4 : 2 | T |
SO, 6. Dezember | 13.30 Uhr | Enzenreith & friends | Blumau/Neur. | 5 : 1 | T |
SA, 12. Dezember | 14.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Damen 1 | Theresienfeld | 5 : 1 | T |
SO, 13. Dezember | 14:00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 8,5 | Krumbach | 0 : 6 | K |
MI, 6. Jänner 2016 | 14.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 8,5 | Payerbach | 1 : 5 | K |
SO, 10. Jänner | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Herren 3/Jugend | Blumau/Neur. | 5 : 1 | T |
SO, 17. Jänner | 9.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 9,5 | Krumbach | K | |
SO, 17. Jänner | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith & friends | Theresienfeld | T | |
SO, 7. Februar | 14.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 8,5 | Schwarzau | K | |
SO, 14. Februar | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Herren 3/Jugend | Ebenfurth | T | |
SO, 14. Februar | 14.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 9,5 | Bad Schönau | K | |
SA, 27. Februar | 12.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Jugend ITN 8,5 | Krumbach | K | |
SA, 27. Februar | 13.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Damen 1 | Ebenfurth | T | |
SO, 6. März | 9.00 Uhr | Enzenreith & friends | Trauner Bau | T | |
SO, 13. März | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Herren 3/Jugend | Pottendorf | T | |
SA, 2. April | 13.00 Uhr | Enzenreith Damen 1 | Schlos.Reiterer | T | |
SO, 10. April | 11.00 Uhr | Enzenreith & friends | Ebenfurth | T | |
SA, 23. April | 12.00 Uhr | Siegerehrung Wintercup | Theresienfeld | T |